Results

Event Results

  1. Iola Bump & Jump

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  2. Battle of Camrock

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  3. Mt Morris Challenge

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  4. Red Flint Firecracker

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  5. Colectivo Coffee Bean Classic

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  6. Midwest MTB Championships

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  7. Hixon Forest Epic

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  8. Reforestation Ramble

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  9. Treadfest

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Fat Bike
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  10. Sheboygan MTB Challenge

Series Standings

Team Competition

Results Archive

Looking for results from a past season? Head to the results archive!