Results

Event Results

  1. Englewood Opener

    Junior (14 & under) Female
    Junior (14 & under) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  2. Iola Bump & Jump

    Junior (14 & under) Female
    Junior (14 & under) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  3. Battle of CamRock

    Junior (14 & under) Female
    Junior (14 & under) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  4. Mt Morris Challenge

    Junior (14 & under) Female
    Junior (14 & under) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior Male
    Cat 1 (Elite) Female
    Cat 1 (Elite) Male
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  5. Red Flint Firecracker
  6. WORS Cup
  7. Colectivo Coffee Bean Classic
  8. Hixon Forest Epic
  9. Reforestation Ramble
  10. Treadfest

Series Standings

Team Competition

  • Team Competition Points
  • Team Participation Points

Results Archive

Looking for results from a past season? Head to the results archive!