Results

Event Results

  1. Iola Bump & Jump

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  2. Crystal Lake Classic

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  3. Battle of Camrock

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  4. Red Eye Rendezvous

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  5. Red Flint Firecracker

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  6. WORS Cup

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  7. Sunburst Showdown
  8. Scarlet Knight Scramble

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  9. Reforestation Ramble

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  10. Treadfest

    Junior (14 & under)
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Female
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Male
    Cat 3 (Citizen) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Female
    Cat 2 (Sport) Male
    Cat 2 (Sport) Clydesdale
    Cat 2 (Sport) Singlespeed
    Cat 2 (Comp)
    Open (Comp) Clydesdale
    Open (Comp) Singlespeed
    Open Female
    Open Fat Bike
    Cat 1 (Elite) Junior
    Cat 1 (Elite)
    Pro (Elite)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)
    (age group results)

    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
    (overall results)
     
     
     
     
     
    (overall results)
    (overall results)

  11. Collectivo Coffee Bean Classic
  12. Sheboygan Bicycle Company MTB Challenge

Series Standings

Team Competition

Results Archive

Looking for results from a past season? Head to the results archive!